Staff Directory

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 125 constituents

Jill Allison

Titles: Language Arts
Email:

Laura Apligian

Titles: Special Education - Content Mastery - Middle School
Email:

Thomas Austin

Titles: Custodian - Lead Middle School
Email:

Erin Baber

Titles: Science
Email:

Harry Bailey

Titles: Voc Technology Applications
Email:

Sheila Bates

Titles: SNS - Production Assistant 6.00 hours

Lizette Belmonte

Titles: Math
Email:

Priscilla Beltran

Titles: Clerk - Middle School
Email:

Narela Beyer

Titles: ESL - Newcomer
Email:

Yvette Bolling

Titles: SP Assistant - CM Middle School
Email:

Jaclyn Brewer-Poole

Titles: Dance
Email:

Kimberly Brown

Titles: Teacher - 6th Math - ESSER
Email:

Darnisha Buckley

Titles: Language Arts
Email:

David Burger

Titles: Math
Email:

Maria Campos

Titles: SNS - Production Assistant 6.00 hours
Email:

Lizeth Cantoran Chavarria

Titles: Assistant - ESL Middle School
Email:

Latresha Casey

Titles: Physical Education/Coach
Email:

Bianca Chapman

Titles: History
Email:

Janet Chase

Titles: Clerk - Middle School
Email:

Carol Cheng

Titles: Counselor - Middle School
Email:

Joon Choe

Titles: Band - HS Asst
Email:

Paulette Chukkala

Titles: Nurse - Middle School
Email:

Sydney Cohen

Titles: Band - MS Asst
Email:

Michelle Coleman

Titles: History/Coach
Email:

Sydney Cox

Titles: Language Arts/Speech
Email:

Elvia Delgado Garcia

Titles: SNS - Production Assistant 6.00 hours

Natalia Dobbs

Titles: Language Arts
Email:

Jerae Dublin

Titles: Orchestra - HS Asst
Email:

Ana Edhailiah

Titles: ESL
Email:

Jacqueline Faucher

Titles: Teacher - 8th ELA - ESSER
Email:

Gabriel Flores

Titles: Assistant - Behavior Title I
Email:

Ellen Flores Chavira

Titles: Foreign Language - Spanish
Email:

Jodi Flynn

Titles: Special Education - Speech Pathologist - Elementary School
Email:

R Fudge

Titles: Athletic Trainer - Middle School
Email:

Susan Fulton

Titles: Counselor - MS
Email:

Maria Garcia

Titles: Custodian - Custodian

Rosalba Garcia

Titles: SNS - Production Technician

Brandon Golden

Titles: History/Coach
Email:

Maria Gonzalez

Titles: SNS - Production Specialist 7.50 hours
Email:

Shelly Gonzalez

Titles: Language Arts
Email:

Ashley Grady

Titles: Math
Email:

Ayasha Greene

Titles: Assistant Principal - Middle School
Email:

Lawanda Grogan

Titles: Language Arts
Email:

Lizeth Guevara Rodarte

Titles: SNS - Production Technician

Maria Hall

Titles: Language Arts
Email:

Gregory Harrington

Titles: Special Education - MAC - Middle School
Email:

Jessica Harry

Titles: Orchestra - HS Head
Email:

Alexandra Hartzog

Titles: Theater
Email:

Shannon Heard

Titles: History
Email:

Roquel Hendrix

Titles: Math
Email:
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 125 constituents